TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
PANELED BOARD SHORT

PANELED BOARD SHORT

NT$4,285

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size283032343638
Waist15.2516.2517.2518.2519.2520.25
Rise11.7512.2512.7513.2513.7514.25
Inseam101010111111
Leg opening12.751313.2513.513.7514
Thigh width13.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
SKU: STW-JP-2158 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Black

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PANELED BOARD SHORT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *