TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
CARGO SHORT RIPSTOP

CARGO SHORT RIPSTOP

NT$5,863

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size283032343638
Waist15.7516.7517.7518.7519.7520.75
Rise1313.51414.51515.5
Inseam10.61111.511.7511.8712
Leg opening12.51313.51414.515
Thigh width14.2514.7515.2515.7516.2516.75
SKU: STW-JP-2597 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Khaki

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CARGO SHORT RIPSTOP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *