TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
WORK PANT CANVAS

WORK PANT CANVAS

NT$6,540

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size282930313233343638
Waist15.51616.51717.51818.519.520.5
Rise12.312.512.81313.313.513.814.314.8
Inseam303030303031313131
Leg opening8.88.999.19.39.49.59.810
Thigh width12.81313.313.513.81414.314.815.3
SKU: STW-JP-2663 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38

Color

Bone

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “WORK PANT CANVAS”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *