TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
WASHED CANVAS WORK SHORT

WASHED CANVAS WORK SHORT

NT$5,187

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size26283032343638
Waist15.315.816.817.818.819.820.8
Rise12.81313.51414.51515.5
Inseam1010.110.61111.311.411.5
Leg opening1212.312.813.313.814.314.8
Thigh width1414.314.815.315.816.316.8
SKU: STW-JP-2518 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Brown

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “WASHED CANVAS WORK SHORT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *