TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
SLIM JEAN DENIM

SLIM JEAN DENIM

NT$6,765

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size26283032343638
Waist14151617181920
Rise9.7510.2510.7511.2511.7512.2512.75
Inseam31.532323232.532.532.5
Leg opening88.258.58.7599.259.5
Thigh width10.62511.12511.62512.12512.62513.12513.625
SKU: STW-JP-2004 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Raw Black Contrast Stitch

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SLIM JEAN DENIM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *