TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
NEW CLASSIC PANT LEATHER

NEW CLASSIC PANT LEATHER

NT$20,295

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size283032343638
Waist15.2516.2517.2518.2519.2520.25
Rise11.51212.51313.514
Inseam31.531.531.5323232
Leg opening8.58.7599.259.59.75
Thigh width12.2512.7513.2513.7514.2514.75
SKU: STW-JP-2665 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Dark Brown

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NEW CLASSIC PANT LEATHER”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *