TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
NEW CLASSIC JEAN DENIM

NEW CLASSIC JEAN DENIM

NT$7,442

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size283032343638
Waist151617181920
Rise11.2511.7512.2512.7513.2513.75
Inseam31.531.531.5323232
Leg opening8.258.58.7599.259.5
Thigh width1212.51313.51414.5
SKU: STW-JP-1918 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Python

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NEW CLASSIC JEAN DENIM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *