TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
CURVED PANEL BOARD SHORT

CURVED PANEL BOARD SHORT

NT$4,285

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size283032343638
Waist15.2516.2517.2518.2519.2520.25
Rise11.7512.2512.7513.2513.7514.25
Inseam101010111111
Leg opening12.913.113.413.613.914.1
Thigh width13.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
SKU: STW-JP-2130 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Black

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CURVED PANEL BOARD SHORT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *