TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
COASTAL BOARD SHORT

COASTAL BOARD SHORT

NT$4,285

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size283032343638
Waist15.2516.2517.2518.2519.2520.25
Rise11.2511.7512.2512.7513.2513.75
Inseam6.756.756.757.757.757.75
Leg opening12.37512.62512.87513.12513.37513.625
Thigh width13.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
SKU: STW-JP-2193 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Black

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “COASTAL BOARD SHORT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *