TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
CANVAS WORK SHORT

CANVAS WORK SHORT

NT$5,187

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size26283032343638
Waist14.7515.7516.7517.7518.7519.7520.75
Rise12.51313.51414.51515.5
Inseam9.810.1310.631111.2511.3811.5
Leg opening11.7512.2512.7513.2513.7514.2514.75
Thigh width13.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.2516.75
SKU: STW-JP-2486 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Yellow

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CANVAS WORK SHORT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *