TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
BIG OL’ SHORT DENIM

BIG OL’ SHORT DENIM

NT$5,638

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size282930313233343638
Waist15.816.316.817.317.818.318.819.820.8
Rise1212.312.512.81313.313.51414.5
Inseam9.19.39.69.91010.110.310.410.5
Leg opening11.511.81212.312.512.81313.514
Thigh width11.511.81212.312.512.81313.514
SKU: STW-JP-1887 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

White

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BIG OL’ SHORT DENIM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *