TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
BIG OL’ SHORT DENIM

BIG OL’ SHORT DENIM

NT$5,638

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size26283032343638
Waist14.7515.7516.7517.7518.7519.7520.75
Rise13.2513.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
Inseam9.389.6310.1310.5010.7510.8811
Leg opening1212.51313.51414.515
Thigh width13.51414.51515.51616.5
SKU: STW-JP-1917 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Indigo Stone Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BIG OL’ SHORT DENIM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *