TAIWAN SHIPPING · TWD NT$ ・
繁中
STUSSYS Taiwan
繁中
BIG OL’ JEAN DENIM

BIG OL’ JEAN DENIM

NT$6,765

Size guide

Source values retained; unspecified units are not converted. Chest width is measured flat.

Size26283032343638
Waist14.7515.7516.7517.7518.7519.7520.75
Front rise5.7566.256.56.7577.25
Inseam15.515.7515.7515.75161616
Leg opening8.58.7599.259.59.7510
Thigh width13.2513.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
SKU: STW-JP-1886 Category:

Source product and measurements ↗

Additional information

Size

26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Color

Indigo Stone Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BIG OL’ JEAN DENIM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *